Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BFI BATHROOMS FOR IRELAND LIMITED

Company number NI610576

Registered office address
Moira Industrial Estate, 34 Old Kilmore Road, Moira, Co. Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT67 0LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2024
due by 19 January 2024

Last statement dated 5 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BATHROOMS FOR IRELAND & CO. LIMITED 05 Jan 2012 - 14 Feb 2012