Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENRY'S TILES & BATHROOMS LTD.

Company number NI607230

Registered office address
Unit 4 (Ground Floor), Site 18 Balliniska Rd Springtown Ind Estate, Derry, Derry, BT48 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY'S BLINDS, TILES & BATHROOMS LTD 26 Apr 2011 - 07 Apr 2016