Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LP PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number NI605070

Registered office address
Aisling House, 50 Stranmillis Embankment, Belfast, BT9 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LP CARPARKS LIMITED 10 Nov 2010 - 16 Feb 2012