Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELFAST DISTILLERY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number NI604784

Registered office address
Innovation Factory Forthriver Business Park, 385 Springfield Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT12 7DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
BELFAST DISTILLERY LIMITED 18 Oct 2010 - 14 May 2015