Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNERSTONE PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number NI602461

Registered office address
1 Elmfield Avenue, Warrenpoint, Newry, County Down, Northern Ireland, BT34 3HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2024
due by 2 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FXPRESS PAYMENT SERVICES LTD 08 Mar 2017 - 18 Mar 2022
PLUTUSFX LTD 12 Mar 2010 - 08 Mar 2017