Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAZY DAVE PROMO LIMITED

Company number NI064975

Registered office address
At The Offices Of, Falconer Stewart, 248-266 Upper Newtownards Road, Ballyhackamore, Belfast, BT4 3EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 May 2023
due by 26 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 27 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last statement dated 16 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDED USB PROMO.COM LTD 08 Nov 2011 - 11 Nov 2016
ACCESSORIES 4 APPLE LIMITED 15 Jun 2011 - 08 Nov 2011
COLCARDI PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 15 Jun 2011