Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARMADA CENTRAL LTD

Company number NI064513

Registered office address
50 Drumgranagh, Madden, Armagh, Armagh, BT60 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2025
due by 18 May 2025

Last statement dated 4 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAHUB SOLUTIONS LTD 04 May 2007 - 20 Dec 2007