Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUR SEASONS (NO 8) LIMITED

Company number NI059504

Registered office address
Victoria House, Gloucester Street, Belfast, United Kingdom, BT1 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2024
due by 13 June 2024

Last statement dated 30 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUR SEASONS (TONY) LIMITED 12 Jun 2006 - 20 Jun 2006
SARCON (NO.211) LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 12 Jun 2006