Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRISTIES DIRECT LTD.

Company number NI056224

Registered office address
16 Finvoy Road, Ballymoney, County Antrim, BT53 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SEACOYA GROUP LTD. 25 Jul 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
CHRISTIES DIRECT LTD 12 Aug 2005 - 25 Jul 2018