Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECHLINVILLE DISTILLERY LIMITED

Company number NI053151

Registered office address
62 Gransha Road, Kircubbin, Newtownards, County Down, BT22 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Last statement dated 1 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
FECKIN DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED - THE 02 Dec 2004 - 22 Nov 2012