Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number NI049714

Registered office address
Lagan House, 19 Clarendon Road, Clarendon Dock, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
L&B (NO 54) LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 05 May 2004