Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COONEEN DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number NI049695

Registered office address
23 Cooneen Road, Fivemiletown, BT75 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
COONEEN WATTS AND STONE LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 30 Jul 2013