Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS SYSTEMS IRELAND LIMITED

Company number NI046145

Registered office address
115 Redrock Road Collone, Armagh, BT60 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
R J ALARMS LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 30 Nov 2006