DAWSON WHYTE LIMITED

Company number NI045854

Registered office address
116-118 Holywood Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT4 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
SARCON (NO. 136) LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 31 Mar 2003