BHP SYSTEMS LTD

Company number NI044969

Registered office address
42 Parkgate Road, Connor, Ballymena, Co. Antrim, BT42 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
P1 COMMUNICATION LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 04 Feb 2003