DONALDSON & KENNY LIMITED

Company number NI044192

Registered office address
17 College Square East, Belfast, BT1 6DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MS SHELF CO LTD 24 Feb 2003 - 10 Mar 2003
SARNANORTH (NI) LIMITED 30 Sep 2002 - 24 Feb 2003