Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIPHAR MEDTECH HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number NI040976

Registered office address
6 Wildflower Way, Boucher Road, Belfast, BT12 6TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2024
due by 26 June 2024

Last statement dated 12 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SISK HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 31 Aug 2011 - 19 May 2023
CARDIAC SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 12 Jun 2001 - 31 Aug 2011