Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERNGAR LTD

Company number NI038116

Registered office address
176 Clooney Road, Greysteel, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT47 3DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2024
due by 29 March 2024

Last statement dated 15 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHESKLINE LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 19 Apr 2000