LAGAN RAVENHILL LIMITED

Company number NI037476

Registered office address
19 Clarendon Road, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW KINDER PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 03 Jul 2001