CARE (NORTHERN IRELAND) LTD

Company number NI034858

Registered office address
Ashdale House, Armaghloughey Road, Ballygawley, Co Tyrone, BT70 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A.P.E.D. LIMITED 10 Nov 1998 - 28 Jun 1999
BARDEEN LIMITED 25 Sep 1998 - 10 Nov 1998