LAGAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI034567

Registered office address
Lagan House, 19 Clarendon Dock, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYLAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Aug 1998 - 24 Aug 1998