CREATION CONSUMER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number NI032565

Registered office address
Wellington Buildings 6th Floor, Wellington Buildings, 2 - 4 Wellington Street, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT1 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
OPEN AND DIRECT RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jun 1999 - 12 Nov 2004
NIE FINANCING LIMITED 19 Jun 1997 - 21 Jun 1999