Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUR SEASONS (JRC) LIMITED

Company number NI030624

Registered office address
Victoria House, Gloucester Street, Belfast, United Kingdom, BT1 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 April 2024
due by 4 May 2024

Last statement dated 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BETTERCARE GROUP LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 12 Nov 2004
RATAL LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 08 Jan 1998