Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIRECT NET ACCESS LIMITED

Company number NI025350

Registered office address
City Quays 2, 2 Clarendon Road, Belfast, United Kingdom, BT1 3YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER YARD LIMITED 03 Mar 2000 - 12 Jun 2000
GOLDEN MILE TRADING LIMITED 12 Mar 1991 - 03 Mar 2000