LESLEY BALMORAL LIMITED

Company number NI024588

Registered office address
Aisling House, 50 Stranmillis Embankment, Belfast, BT9 5FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAROLD MCGARRITY & SONS LTD. 14 Jun 1990 - 01 Sep 2006