LEBREH LIMITED

Company number NI024432

Registered office address
9 Gibson's Lane, Newtownards, Co Down, BT23 4LJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 4 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 May 2018
due by 16 May 2018

Last statement dated 2 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO.35) LIMITED 02 May 1990 - 28 Nov 1990