C & C HOLDINGS (NI) LIMITED

Company number NI022259

Registered office address
6 Aghnatrisk Road, Culcavy, Hillsborough, Co Down, Northern Ireland, BT26 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C & C PENSION TRUST (1988) LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 23 Sep 2009
CANTRELL & COCHRANE PENSION TRUST (1988) LIMITED 15 Dec 1988 - 09 Mar 2005