LAGAN CEMENT PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number NI020686

Registered office address
5 Blackwater Road, Newtownabbey, Northern Ireland, BT36 4TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
J. & T. PLANT LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 03 Jan 2012
ACANTHUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Jul 1987 - 10 Dec 1987