CARRICKFERGUS INDUSTRIAL CENTRE LIMITED

Company number NI018014

Registered office address
Adelaide House, Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
MILLSIDE ENTERPRISES LILMITED 06 Jun 1997 - 01 Jan 2000
C.I.C. PROPERTIES LTD 25 Mar 1988 - 06 Jun 1997
CARRICKFERGUS INDUSTRIAL CENTRE LIMITED 05 Dec 1984 - 25 Mar 1988