Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number NI014794

Registered office address
Unit B5, Sydenham Business Park, 17 Heron Road, Belfast, BT3 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIDEO SERVICES (BELFAST) LIMITED 12 Mar 1981 - 01 Nov 1989