PRIMA BRANDS LIMITED

Company number NI010262

Registered office address
2 Marshalls Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT5 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
S.HAYDOCK & COMPANY (CARE) LIMITED 29 May 1990 - 01 Jan 2000
HAYDOCK AGENCIES LIMITED 02 Jul 1974 - 29 May 1990