PROGRESSIVE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number NF003563

Overseas company address
Shaftesbury House, 1 Donegal Road, Belfast, BT12 5JJ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
2 September 2010
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
3 January 2001
Previous company names
Name Period
WELCOME FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jan 2001 - 24 Sep 2007

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GREAT BRITAIN
Registration number
1682540