DSG RETAIL LIMITED

Company number NF002926

Overseas company address
Donegall Arcade, Belfast
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
24 March 2010
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
5 September 1990
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS STORES GROUP LTD 05 Sep 1990 - 11 Dec 1995

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GREAT BRITAIN
Registration number
504877