HILL SAMUEL ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LI

Company number NF002731

Overseas company address
1/3 Lombard Street, Belfast, BT1 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
19 October 1987
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH WIDOWS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Oct 1987 - 21 Jul 2000

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
Great Britain
Registration number
106723