IBEX RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number FC036615

Overseas company address
3rd Floor 44 Esplanade, St Helier, Jersey, JE4 9WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
17 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
STEENBOK NEWCO 6A LIMITED 19 Sep 2019 - 30 Dec 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
JERSEY
Registration number
127930
Legal form
Parent registry
Jersey Financial Services Commission
Governing law
Ogier Global Company Secretary (Jersey) Limited
Objects of the company
Holding company