Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRISH MODERN AUCTIONS LIMITED T/A THE NORTHERN IRELAND PROPERTY AUCTION

Company number FC036342

Overseas company address
Unit 16a Liosbaun Business Park, Tuam Road, Galway, Co. Galway H91 H63p, Ireland
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
14 May 2019
Previous company names
Name Period
IAM SOLD (AND) THE NORTHERN IRELAND PROPERTY AUCTION 18 Jul 2019 - 09 Aug 2019
IRISH MODERN AUCTIONS LIMITED 15 Jun 2019 - 18 Jul 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
IRELAND
Registration number
517424
Legal form
Parent registry
Companies Registration Office