INTESA SANPAOLO PRIVATE BANK (SUISSE) MORVAL SA

Company number FC036243

Overseas company address
18 Rue Charles-Galland, Geneva, Ch1206, Switzerland
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
14 May 2019

This company is a credit/financial institution

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 January to 31 December within 6 months under parent law

Previous company names
Name Period
INTESA SANPAOLO PRIVATE (SUISSE) MORVAL SA 17 May 2019 - 10 Jul 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
SWITZERLAND
Registration number
CHE105860022
Legal form
Parent registry
Commercial Register Of The Geneva Canton
Governing law
Swiss Law
Objects of the company
Banking and securities dealer's activity in the areas of wealth management and r