FRONTIER SMART TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number FC031563

Overseas company address
190 Elgin Avenue, Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands Ky19005, Cayman Islands
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
28 January 2020
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
2 September 2013

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 January to 31 December within 12 months under parent law

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
TOUMAZ GROUP LTD 15 Oct 2013 - 16 Nov 2016

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CAYMAN ISLANDS
Registration number
145128
Legal form
Parent registry
Cayman Islands
Governing law
Cayman Islands
Objects of the company
The objects for which the company was formed are unrestricted