Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GCS COMPLIANCE SERVICES EUROPE UNLIMITED COMPANY TRADING AS NAVEX GLOBAL

Company number FC031125

Overseas company address
70 Sir John Rogerson's Quay, Dublin 2, Ireland
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
3 February 2011

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 January to 31 December within 11 months under parent law

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Previous company names
Name Period
GCS COMPLIANCE SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED 20 Dec 2012 - 02 Oct 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
IRELAND
Registration number
448751
Legal form
Parent registry
Irish Companies Registration Office
Governing law
Irish Companies Act 1963-2012