Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN AGATE D 2010 LIMITED

Company number FC030086

Overseas company address
Equity Trust House, 29-30 The Parade, St Helier, Jersey, JE1 1EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
5 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BHL HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED 25 Feb 2011 - 25 Jun 2014

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CHANNEL ISLANDS
Registration number
106815
Legal form
Parent registry
Jersey Company Registry
Governing law
Jersey Law
Objects of the company
Renovation and re-branding of the berners hotel