Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH VITA (LUX II) S.A.R.L.

Company number FC029026

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
9 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH VITA (LUX II) S.A.R.L. 10 Jun 2009 - 11 Jan 2022

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
LUXEMBOURG
Registration number
B107584
Legal form
Parent registry
Registre De Commerce Et Des Societes De Luxembourg