GOLD DIAMOND D 1 2005 LTD

Company number FC026325

Overseas company address
171 Main Street, PO BOX 4041, Road Town, Tortola, British Virgin Islands
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
7 February 2017
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
18 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
WENTWORTH PORTFOLIO COMPANY A LIMITED 20 Oct 2005 - 18 Mar 2013

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
VIRGIN ISLANDS
Registration number
666696
Legal form
Parent registry
The Registrar Of Corporate Affairs Of The British Virgin Islands
Governing law
International Business Act (Cap.291) Bvi As Amended
Objects of the company
Hotel management