Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISCUS DENTAL PRODUCTS EUROPE LTD

Company number FC025475

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry, Netherlands
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
24 December 2015
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
6 September 2004
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCUS DENTAL EUROPE B.V. 23 Sep 2004 - 21 Dec 2004

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
NETHERLANDS
Registration number
30196131
Legal form
Parent registry
Trade Register Of The Chamber Of Commerce In Utrecht
Governing law
Dutch Law