VISA EUROPE SERVICES LLC

Company number FC025276

Overseas company address
Corporation Trust Center, 1209 Orange Street, Wilmington, New Castle, 19801 Delaware, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
28 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
VISA EUROPE SERVICES INC. 25 Jun 2004 - 20 Mar 2017

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
N/A
Legal form
Parent registry
Office Of Secretary Of State Of Delaware
Governing law
General Corporation Law The State Of Delaware
Objects of the company
Management services