FKI BHG BRANCH

Company number FC024929

Overseas company address
P.O. Box 25 Regency Court, Glategny Esplanade, St Peter Port, Guernsey, Channel Islands, GY1 3AP
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
3 May 2017
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
3 July 2003
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK HEATH LIMITED 09 Dec 2003 - 12 Feb 2004

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CHANNEL ISLANDS
Registration number
35026
Legal form
Parent registry
Guernsey ,Greffe
Governing law
Guernsey Laws 1994 To 1996
Objects of the company
To carry on the business as a general commercial company.