Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMI MLIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number FC024839

Overseas company address
Queensgate House, South Church Street, George Town, Grand Cayman Cayman Island, Cayman Islands
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
30 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
ONE MADISON INVESTMENTS (CAYCO) LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 14 Jun 2012

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CAYMAN ISLANDS
Registration number
92620
Legal form
Parent registry
Caymans Registrar Of Companies
Governing law
Cayman Islands
Objects of the company
Investment company