Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUMPKIN LAS CALAS

Company number FC021091

Overseas company address
Douglas Chambers, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
15 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
PUMPKIN LIMITED 15 Jul 1997 - 09 Jul 1998

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
ISLE OF MAN
Registration number
31483C
Legal form
Parent registry
Isle Of Man
Governing law
Isle Of Man
Objects of the company
General