Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE PHOENIX PROPERTIES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number FC017528

Overseas company address
America National Bank Building, 1219 Capitol Ave, P.O. Box 87, Cheyenne, Wy 82001, Usa, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
11 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE PHOENIX PROPERTIES INVESTMENTS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY 21 Sep 1993 - 15 Jul 1994

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
N/A
Legal form
Parent registry
Office Of Sec State Of Wyoming
Governing law
Wyoming Ltd Liability Act 1977
Objects of the company
General trading