HIC SECOND LLC

Company number FC011366

Overseas company address
251 Little Falls Drive, Wilmington, Delaware 19808, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
30 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
HIC SECOND CORPORATION 16 Apr 1982 - 09 Jun 2016

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
133-153590
Legal form
Parent registry
Secretary Of State Of Delaware
Governing law
General Corp. Law Of Delaware
Objects of the company
Any lawful act or activity