Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE LAB SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 15565364

Registered office address
9 Riverside, Bolton, England, BL1 8TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 15 December 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 March 2025
due by 28 March 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPLETE LAB SURFACES LTD 15 Mar 2024 - 24 Mar 2024